Neighborhood

Armatage

Audubon Park

Hollywood Theater

Bancroft

Beltrami

Bottineau

Bryn Mawr

Bryant

Montefiore Cemetery and Chapel

Smith, Lena O. House

C.A.R.A.G.

Adath Jeshurun Synagogue

White Castle #8

Cedar-Isles-Dean

Neils, Henry, House

Friedell, Aaron and Naomi, House

Kaufmann, V.M.S., House

Cedar Riverside

Widstrom, John A., Tenement

Augsburg Old Main

Central

Hosmer Library

Cleveland

Fournier House

Columbia Park

Shoreham Yards Roundhouse

Como

Cattanach, Donald, House

Cooper

Corcoran

Diamond Lake

Downtown East

Northern Implement Company

Advance Thresher/Emerson-Newton Co.

Downtown West

Handicraft Guild Building

Ogden Apartment Hotel

Second Church of Christ Scientist Tower

Flour Exchange Building

Gethsemane Episcopal Church

Farmers and Mechanic Bank

Minneapolis City Hall/ The Municipal Building

Grain Exchange Building

Soo Line Building

Gluek Building

Forum Cafeteria

Y.M.C.A. Central Building

Lumber Exchange Building

Shubert Theater

Masonic Temple

Pantages Theater

State Theater

Hennepin Theatre

Rand Tower

Foshay Tower

Young-Quinlan Department Store

Milwaukee Road Depot and Freight House

East Calhoun (Ecco)

Moorish Mansion Apartments

Granada Theater

East Bank/Nicollet Island

Melrose Flats

East Harriet

Wirth, Theodore, House

Lakewood Memorial Chapel

East Isles

Uptown Theater

Old Walker Library

Granada Theater

Keyes, Charles Frederick, House

Purcell, William Gray, House

Elliot Park

Hinkle, William H., House

Band Box Diner

Madison School

First Church of Christ Scientist

Legg, Harry F., House

Ericsson

Fire Station #13

Field

Folwell

Bremer, Fredrika Intermediate School

Fulton

Linden Hills Methodist & Episcopal Church

Walling, Benjamin B., House

Garlick-Magney House

Hale

Harrison

Maternity Hospital

Hawthorne

Concrete Block Rowhouse

Concrete Block House #2

Concrete Block House #3

Concrete Block House #4

Concrete Block House #5

Concrete Block House #7

Concrete Block House #8

Concrete Block House #9

Baker-Emerson House

Hiawatha

Prescott, Philander, House

Howe

Holland

Jordan

Keewaydin

Kenny

Kenwood

Franklin, Benjamin and Cora, House

Kenwood Water Tower

Owre, Dr. Oscar, House

King Field

Lind-Bohanon

Kinnard-Haines Press Company

Linden Hills

Chadwick Cottages

Fire Station #28

Linden Hills Library

Lake Harriet Park Picnic Pavilion, and Women's and Men's Rest Buildings

Logan Park

Longfellow

Christ Lutheran Church

Old East Lake Library

El Lago Theater

Loring Park

Smith, Alden H., House

West Fifteenth Street Rowhouses

Basilica of St. Mary

Architects and Engineers Building

Carpenter, Eugene J., House

Carpenter, Elbert L., House

Bovey, Charles C., House

Wesley Methodist Church

Swinford Townhouses/Apartments

MacPhail School of Music

Loring Theater

Woman's Club of Minneapolis

Lowry Hill

Lind, John, House

Fowler Methodist Episcopal Church

Nott, William S., House

Long, Frank B., House

Martin, Charles J., House

Winton, C., House

Lowry Hill East

Gluek, John G., House & Carriage House

Lyndale

Stewart Memorial Church

Backus, Charles T., House

Lynnhurst

Olson, Floyd B., House

Parker, Charles and Grace, House

Wakefield, Lyman E., House

Groves, Frank M., House

Marcy Holmes

Cutter, B.O. House

Florence Court

Marshall Terrace

McKinley

Mid-City Industrial

Cream of Wheat Building

Minnehaha

Morris Park

Near North

Case-Lang House

Lohmar, John, House

Sumner Library

North Branch Library

Sharei Zedeck Synagogue

Mikro Kodesh Synagogue

Northeast Park

North Loop

Northrop

Page

Phillips

Brooberg, Frank and Karen, Residence

Harrington, Charles M., House

Turnblad, Swan, House

Bardwell-Ferrant House

Layman's Cemetery

Sears, Roebuck & Co. Mail Order Warehouse and Retail Store

Avalon Theater

Powderhorn Park

Prospect Park

Hafstad, Jacob, House

Willey, Malcolm, House

Prospect Park Water Tower

Fire Station #19

Franklin Avenue Bridge

Regina

St. Anthony East

St. Anthony West

Seward

Nordstrom, John, Store

Franklin Avenue Bridge

Sheridan

Little Sisters of the Poor Home for the Aged

Minneapolis Brewing and Malting Company

Shingle Creek

St. Anthony East

Lein, P.W., Duplex

Standish

Roosevelt Library

Stevens Square-Loring Heights

Coe, Amos B. House

Menage, Louis, Cottage

Hewitt, Edwin H., House

Semple, Anne C. and Frank B., House

Newell, George R., House

Van Dusen, George W., Mansion

Sumner/Glenwood

Northwestern Knitting Co. (Munsingwear)

Tangletown

Beard, Harington, House

Jones, Harry W., House

Washburn Park Water Tower

University of Minnesota

Ventura Village

Franklin Library

Victory

Waite Park

Webber-Camden

Wenonah

West Calhoun

Whittier

Despatch Laundry Building

Calvary Baptist Church

Crowell Block

Morse, Elisha, House

Willard Hay

Windom

Windom Park

Last updated Jan 2, 2014